HALL & BRAMLEY LIMITED

Company number 05609952

Registered office address
The Sovereign Distillery, Wilson Road Huyton Business Park, Liverpool, Merseyside, L36 6AD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 October 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 November 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 26 June 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5134 - Wholesale of alcohol and other drinks
Previous company names
Name Period
HALL AND BRAMLEY (UK) LIMITED 02 Nov 2005 - 04 Apr 2006