Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SIGNATURE SENIOR LIFESTYLE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05608415

Registered office address
Grosvenor House, Horseshoe Crescent, Beaconsfield, Buckinghamshire, HP9 1LJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 November 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 February 2022
due by 7 March 2022

Last statement dated 21 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
HORIZON SENIOR LIVING HOLDINGS LTD 29 Nov 2005 - 03 Aug 2006
PRECIS (2566) LIMITED 01 Nov 2005 - 29 Nov 2005