LONDON JET SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 05608065

Registered office address
10 Great Russell Street, Suite 351, London, England, WC1B 3BQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 June 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 October 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
VERSATILE CORPORATION LIMITED 31 Oct 2005 - 22 May 2006