Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FORENSIC ARCHIVE LTD

Company number 05607780

Registered office address
Unit 29 Gravelly Industrial Park, Birmingham, B24 8HZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 October 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 October 2022
due by 14 November 2022

Last statement dated 31 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FORENSIC SCIENCE SERVICE LTD. 31 Oct 2005 - 01 Oct 2012