OT GROUP LIMITED

Company number 05607779

Registered office address
Spicers Ltd, Dartmouth Road, Smethwick, England, B66 1BL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 October 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 October 2021
due by 14 November 2021

Last statement dated 31 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PARAGON DATA ANALYTICS LIMITED 05 May 2017 - 15 May 2020
DST APPLIED ANALYTICS LIMITED 23 Feb 2015 - 05 May 2017
DST GLOBAL INSIGHT GROUP LIMITED 12 Feb 2014 - 23 Feb 2015
DATA LATERAL LIMITED 14 Feb 2006 - 12 Feb 2014
CASTLEGATE 397 LIMITED 31 Oct 2005 - 14 Feb 2006