WIGAN STANDISHGATE LIMITED

Company number 05605481

Registered office address
C/o, RSM TENON, 66 Chiltern Street, London, W1U 4JT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 May 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 October 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
MILLER STANDISHGATE LIMITED 01 Dec 2005 - 26 Jan 2012
MILLER BARNSLEY DEVELOPMENT NO 5 LIMITED 27 Oct 2005 - 01 Dec 2005