Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NEWHOSPITALS (ST HELENS AND KNOWSLEY) LIMITED

Company number 05603623

Registered office address
8 White Oak Square, London Road, Swanley, Kent, BR8 7AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 October 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 October 2022
due by 9 November 2022

Last statement dated 26 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86101 - Hospital activities
Previous company names
Name Period
3464TH SINGLE MEMBER SHELF TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 26 Oct 2005 - 02 Nov 2005