Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALPHA AVIATION ACADEMY (ASIA) LIMITED

Company number 05603076

Registered office address
23 Buckingham Gate, London, England, SW1E 6LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 October 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 October 2022
due by 8 November 2022

Last statement dated 25 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 52290 - Other transportation support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ALPHA AVIATION ACADEMY (EUROPE) LIMITED 14 Jan 2008 - 26 Apr 2022
BOND AVIATION SOLUTIONS LIMITED 25 Oct 2005 - 14 Jan 2008