N & P CLIMATE CONTROL LIMITED

Company number 05603018

Registered office address
Unit 4 Merrick Street, Hull, East Yorkshire, HU9 1NF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 October 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 October 2021
due by 8 November 2021

Last statement dated 25 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names
Name Period
FIRTH COOLING/HEATING SOLUTIONS LIMITED 25 Oct 2005 - 24 Jun 2009