THE KIMBLEWICK HUNT LIMITED

Company number 05602557

Registered office address
The Kennels Dodd'S Charity, Kimblewick, Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire, HP17 8TA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 September 2014
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
25 October 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 25 October 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93120 - Activities of sport clubs
Previous company names
Name Period
THE VALE OF AYLESBURY WITH GARTH AND SOUTH BERKS HUNT LIMITED 25 Oct 2005 - 24 Nov 2010