GRAINGER UNITHOLDER NO 2 LIMITED

Company number 05602531

Registered office address
Citygate, St James Boulevard, Newcastle Upon Tyne, Tyne & Wear, NE1 4JE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 February 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 October 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO (903) LIMITED 25 Oct 2005 - 24 Nov 2005