MARDALE GROUP LIMITED

Company number 05602354

Registered office address
Janice Ash, 14 Parkway, Welwyn Garden City, Hertfordshire, AL8 6HG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 October 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 October 2021
due by 8 November 2021

Last statement dated 25 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DESBOROUGH PROJECTS LIMITED 25 Oct 2005 - 15 Nov 2020