BARCHESTER PROPERTIES CONSTRUCTION LIMITED

Company number 05601709

Registered office address
3rd Floor The Aspect, Finsbury Square, London, United Kingdom, EC2A 1AS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 January 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 October 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PROJECT PLATINUM LIMITED 24 Oct 2005 - 19 Feb 2007