Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

STONEBRIDGE MORTGAGE SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 05601592

Registered office address
9 Lords Court, Basildon, England, SS13 1SS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 October 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 February 2023
due by 23 February 2023

Last statement dated 9 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
STONEBRIDGE INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED 24 Oct 2005 - 10 May 2006