Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AARDVARK EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 05601377

Registered office address
Plym House 3 Longbridge Road, Marsh Mills, Plymouth, Devon, United Kingdom, PL6 8LT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 October 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 October 2022
due by 7 November 2022

Last statement dated 24 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
AARDVARD LIMITED 24 Oct 2005 - 24 Nov 2005