AUGUST MAY FIRST LIMITED

Company number 05600871

Registered office address
91-97 Bohemia Road, St Leonards On Sea, East Sussex, TN37 6RJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 December 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 October 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87900 - Other residential care activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NEW DIRECTIONS GB LIMITED 24 Oct 2005 - 12 Feb 2014