Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AMARIS GRANITE & MARBLE LIMITED

Company number 05599836

Registered office address
Unit 3 St. Theodores Way, Brynmenyn Industrial Estate, Brynmenyn, Bridgend, Mid Glamorgan, CF32 9TZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 October 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 October 2022
due by 30 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 October 2023
due by 4 November 2023

Last statement dated 21 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 31020 - Manufacture of kitchen furniture
Previous company names
Name Period
INSTALL & CONTROL LIMITED 21 Oct 2005 - 29 Sep 2006