Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RENAISSANCE MILES PLATTING LIMITED

Company number 05598459

Registered office address
3rd Floor Suite 6c, Sevendale House, 5-7 Dale Street, Manchester, United Kingdom, M1 1JB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 October 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 October 2023
due by 3 November 2023

Last statement dated 20 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HC PROJECTS (BIDCO NO. 8) LIMITED 20 Oct 2005 - 22 Mar 2006