OFFICE WELLBEING LIMITED

Company number 05598037

Registered office address
5th Floor, 89 New Bond Street, London, W1S 1DA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 May 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 October 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 20 October 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SHOPPERLOTTO MARKETING LIMITED 07 Mar 2007 - 17 Sep 2007
CLAIM4CASH LIMITED 25 Nov 2005 - 07 Mar 2007
ROMAN TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED 20 Oct 2005 - 25 Nov 2005