Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LONDON LEASEHOLD FLATS LIMITED

Company number 05595922

Registered office address
70 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 3JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 October 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 July 2023
due by 13 August 2023

Last statement dated 30 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BELGRAVIA FLATS LIMITED 09 Dec 2005 - 18 Nov 2009
TRUSHELFCO (NO.3182) LIMITED 18 Oct 2005 - 09 Dec 2005