Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ST. MODWEN DEVELOPMENTS (SILVERSTONE) LIMITED

Company number 05594232

Registered office address
Two Devon Way, Longbridge, Birmingham, United Kingdom, B31 2TS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 October 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 October 2024
due by 30 October 2024

Last statement dated 16 October 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ST. MODWEN (SHELF 14) LIMITED 17 Oct 2005 - 13 Feb 2006