LUNARSTORM UK LIMITED

Company number 05591799

Registered office address
86 Bondway, London, United Kingdom, SW8 1SF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 February 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 October 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
  • 9133 - Other membership organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
WINSOR FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED 13 Oct 2005 - 26 Oct 2005