Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CONSOLIDATED INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05590097

Registered office address
C/O Albany Spc Services Ltd 3rd Floor, 3-5 Charlotte Street, Manchester, England, M1 4HB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 October 2005

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2023
due by 15 October 2023

Last statement dated 1 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CATALYST INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED 02 Dec 2005 - 21 Jul 2011
HACKREMCO (NO. 2300) LIMITED 12 Oct 2005 - 02 Dec 2005