A AND K LINCS LIMITED

Company number 05588956

Registered office address
Rosedale Waltham Road, Barnoldby Le Beck, Grimsby, N E Lincolnshire, United Kingdom, DN37 0AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 October 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 April 2021
due by 25 April 2021

Last statement dated 11 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56103 - Take-away food shops and mobile food stands
Previous company names
Name Period
A N K ENTERPRISES LIMITED 26 Oct 2005 - 03 Nov 2005
WILCHAP 406 LIMITED 11 Oct 2005 - 26 Oct 2005