Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HARGREAVES LAND (NORTH) LIMITED

Company number 05587293

Registered office address
West Terrace, Esh Winning, Durham, England, DH7 9PT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 October 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 November 2022
due by 9 December 2022

Last statement dated 25 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RENAISSANCE LAND (D20) LIMITED 10 Oct 2005 - 13 May 2019