G C BRADLEY LIMITED

Company number 05586502

Registered office address
Griffith & Griffith, Century House 31 Gate Lane, Boldmere, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands, United Kingdom, B73 5TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 January 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 October 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SHOO 207 LIMITED 07 Oct 2005 - 24 Nov 2005