ACCOLADE BRANDS EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 05586122

Registered office address
Thomas Hardy House, 2 Heath Road, Weybridge, Surrey, KT13 8TB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 October 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 December 2021
due by 21 December 2021

Last statement dated 7 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CONSTELLATION EUROPE BRANDS LIMITED 07 Oct 2005 - 24 Jun 2011