PEDSTOWE (LONDON) LIMITED

Company number 05585320

Registered office address
25 Moorgate, London, EC2R 6AY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 November 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 October 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2006

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 6 October 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
PEDSTOWE LIMITED 13 Jun 2008 - 04 Jul 2008
HUMBERTS LIMITED 31 Oct 2005 - 13 Jun 2008
ABERWAY LIMITED 06 Oct 2005 - 31 Oct 2005