HALMA RESISTORS UNLIMITED

Company number 05585086

Registered office address
Misbourne Court, Rectory Way, Amersham, Bucks, HP7 0DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
6 October 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2007

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 October 2022
due by 24 October 2022

Last statement dated 10 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERCEDE 2082 LIMITED 06 Oct 2005 - 12 Dec 2005