DIGITAL MARKETING GROUP SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 05584893

Registered office address
Players House, 300 Attercliffe Common, Sheffield, United Kingdom, S9 2AG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 June 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 October 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73120 - Media representation services
Previous company names
Name Period
SENTURION LIMITED 22 Mar 2006 - 29 Sep 2006
SEASHELL SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED 16 Feb 2006 - 22 Mar 2006
ALNERY NO. 2556 LIMITED 06 Oct 2005 - 16 Feb 2006