MARCHFIRST LIMITED

Company number 05584549

Registered office address
29 Waterloo Road, Wolverhampton, West Midlands, WV1 4DJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 November 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 October 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9305 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Previous company names
Name Period
H.W.M.S. LTD 06 Oct 2005 - 14 Jul 2010