Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VALIP LTD

Company number 05582726

Registered office address
Mary Street House, Mary Street, Taunton, Somerset, TA1 3NW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 May 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 October 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2016
due by 30 September 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
IP-DEAL LIMITED 14 Oct 2005 - 12 Sep 2011
FERNBRAND LIMITED 04 Oct 2005 - 14 Oct 2005