ESAB TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company number 05582490

Registered office address
1 Chamberlain Square Cs, Birmingham, United Kingdom, B3 3AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 October 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 October 2022
due by 18 October 2022

Last statement dated 4 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MM&S (5025) LIMITED 04 Oct 2005 - 17 Nov 2005