Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A-FIX ORTHOPAEDICS LIMITED

Company number 05580820

Registered office address
First Floor 219 Kensington High Street, London 219, Kensington High Street, First Floor, London, England, W8 6BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 October 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 October 2023
due by 17 October 2023

Last statement dated 3 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GAG228 LIMITED 03 Oct 2005 - 05 Sep 2006