WOOLLEY GRANGE DEVELOPMENT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 05579962

Registered office address
Rmg House, Essex Road, Hoddesdon, Hertfordshire, EN11 0DR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
30 September 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 January 2022
due by 19 January 2022

Last statement dated 5 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
WOOLLEY GRANGE ESTATE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 30 Sep 2005 - 27 Apr 2006