BISHOP SKINNER ACQUISITIONS LIMITED

Company number 05570088

Registered office address
2 Minster Court, Mincing Lane, London, United Kingdom, EC3R 7PD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 September 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 June 2021
due by 1 July 2021

Last statement dated 17 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
PROTECTAGROUP ESTATE AGENTS LIMITED 16 Jan 2006 - 16 Jul 2010
PROTECTAGROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED 21 Sep 2005 - 16 Jan 2006