Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EVOLVIENT CAPITAL LIMITED

Company number 05563206

Registered office address
30-40 Eastcheap, London, EC3M 1HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 September 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2022
due by 15 October 2022

Last statement dated 1 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
  • 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
  • 78300 - Human resources provision and management of human resources functions
Previous company names
Name Period
EVOLVIENT CAPITAL PLC 04 Apr 2022 - 04 Apr 2022
HYDROGEN GROUP PLC 25 Sep 2006 - 04 Apr 2022
HYDROGEN GROUP LIMITED 14 Nov 2005 - 25 Sep 2006
PROPARTNERS LIMITED 06 Oct 2005 - 14 Nov 2005
HALLCO 1226 LIMITED 14 Sep 2005 - 06 Oct 2005