BRIDGEWATER EQUITY RELEASE NOMINEES (NO 2) LIMITED

Company number 05560684

Registered office address
Cross House, Westgate Road, Newcastle Upon Tyne, England, NE1 4XX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 September 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2022
due by 15 June 2022

Last statement dated 1 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO (891) LIMITED 12 Sep 2005 - 13 Oct 2005