DR FOSTER INTELLIGENCE LIMITED

Company number 05560518

Registered office address
2nd Floor Blue Fin Building, 110 Southwark Street, London, SE1 0TA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 September 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 October 2021
due by 22 October 2021

Last statement dated 8 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
DR FOSTER INFORMATION CENTRE LIMITED 19 Oct 2005 - 16 Nov 2005
MOTORCABLE LIMITED 12 Sep 2005 - 19 Oct 2005