DR FOSTER RESEARCH LIMITED

Company number 05560516

Registered office address
2nd Floor Blue Fin Building, 110 Southwark Street, London, SE1 0TA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 September 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 September 2021
due by 26 September 2021

Last statement dated 12 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FLATWATCH LIMITED 12 Sep 2005 - 19 Oct 2005