IQ SYSTEMS UK LIMITED

Company number 05560427

Registered office address
Lower Third Floor Evelyn Suite, Quantum House, 22-24 Red Lion Court, London, United Kingdom, EC4A 3EB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 September 2005

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 27 June 2019
due by 24 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 September 2021
due by 26 September 2021

Last statement dated 12 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46510 - Wholesale of computers, computer peripheral equipment and software
  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
  • 85600 - Educational support services
Previous company names
Name Period
AMAZING SOFTWARE LIMITED 12 Sep 2005 - 14 Sep 2005