Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

W ALLERTON (MAINTENANCE) LIMITED

Company number 05559011

Registered office address
84 Wheata Road, Sheffield, South Yorkshire, S5 9FN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 September 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 September 2022
due by 23 September 2022

Last statement dated 9 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Previous company names
Name Period
W ALLERTON LIMITED 09 Sep 2005 - 16 Oct 2007