TOWMASTERS METALS LIMITED

Company number 05558844

Registered office address
2 Sovereign Quay, Havannah Street, Cardiff, CF10 5SF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 March 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 September 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 38210 - Treatment and disposal of non-hazardous waste
Previous company names
Name Period
TOWMASTERS TRANSPORT LIMITED 09 Sep 2005 - 26 May 2009