TRG (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 05556066

Registered office address
5-7 Marshalsea Road Borough, London, SE1 1EP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 September 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 27 December 2020

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 7 September 2021
due by 21 September 2021

Last statement dated 7 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.3180) LIMITED 07 Sep 2005 - 20 Dec 2005