OPEROSE HEALTH (GROUP) UK LIMITED

Company number 05555460

Registered office address
Rose House Bell Lane Office Village, Bell Lane Little Chalfont, Amersham, Buckinghamshire, HP6 6FA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 September 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 September 2021
due by 20 September 2021

Last statement dated 6 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86210 - General medical practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
THE PRACTICE SERVICES LIMITED 03 Sep 2007 - 18 Dec 2019
PRACTICE NETWORKS SERVICES LIMITED 04 Jan 2006 - 03 Sep 2007
PRACTICE NET.WORKS PROPERTIES LIMITED 06 Sep 2005 - 04 Jan 2006