5, LARDEN ROAD LIMITED

Company number 05553694

Registered office address
11 Lime Tree Mews, 2 Lime Walk, Headington, Oxford, England, OX3 7DZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 September 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 September 2022
due by 17 September 2022

Last statement dated 3 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
KELLY/MILES LIMITED 05 Sep 2005 - 26 Sep 2005