TRACSCARE 2006 HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05552877

Registered office address
Ground Floor, 2 Parklands, Rubery, United Kingdom, B45 9PZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 September 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 September 2021
due by 16 September 2021

Last statement dated 2 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ALKARE HOLDINGS LIMITED 04 Oct 2005 - 12 Apr 2010
NEWINCCO 477 LIMITED 02 Sep 2005 - 04 Oct 2005