Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CRYSTAL GROUP LIMITED

Company number 05552547

Registered office address
Crystal House, Unit 1 King George Close, Romford, Essex, RM7 7PN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 September 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2023
due by 31 October 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 January 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 September 2023
due by 16 September 2023

Last statement dated 2 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DEMONVALE LIMITED 02 Sep 2005 - 26 Oct 2005