Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JEB UK LIMITED

Company number 05550487

Registered office address
Unit 300a Alexandra Way, Ashchurch, Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire, GL20 8TD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 August 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 August 2023
due by 14 September 2023

Last statement dated 31 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
WELLUSED LIMITED 31 Aug 2005 - 09 Nov 2005