Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BUPA GLOBAL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05550068

Registered office address
1 Angel Court, London, United Kingdom, EC2R 7HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 August 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 June 2022
due by 4 July 2022

Last statement dated 20 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BUPA INVESTMENTS HOLDINGS LIMITED 31 Aug 2005 - 23 Mar 2015